http://www.rsssf.com/tablesg/gbis2013.html#1div
Table:
1. União Desportiva Internacional Bissau 4 3 1 0 5- 1 10 [P]
2. Sport Bissau e Benfica 4 2 2 0 4- 1 8
3. Sporting Clube de Bafatá 4 2 1 1 3- 2 7
4. Futebol Clube de Cuntum 4 1 3 0 5- 4 6
5. Futebol Clube Mavegro (Bissau) 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6
6. Sporting Clube da Guiné-Bissau 4 1 2 1 3- 4 5
7. Atlético Clube de Bissorã 4 1 1 2 3- 4 4 [C]
8. Clube de Futebol Os Balantas de Mansôa 4 0 2 2 3- 5 2
---------------------------------------------------------------
9. Sport Clube dos Portos de Bissau 4 0 2 2 3- 5 2
10. Académica de Ingoré 4 0 2 2 1- 4 2 [P]
NB: Sporting Clube da Guiné-Bissau only club to have never been relegated.
Round 1
[Jan 12]
Balantas Mansôa 2-3 FC Mavegro
Atlético Bissorã 0-0 Sporting Bissau
Porto Bissau 1-1 Sporting Bafatá
[Jan 13]
FC Cuntum 1-1 UDIB Bissau
[Jan 14]
Benfica Bissau 0-0 Académica Ingoré
Round 2
[Jan 19]
Balantas Mansôa 0-0 Benfica Bissau
Sporting Bissau 1-1 Porto Bissau
Sporting Bafatá 0-1 UDIB Bissau
Académica Ingoré 1-1 FC Cuntum
[Jan 20]
FC Mavegro 0-1 Atlético Bissorã
Round 3
[Jan 25]
FC Cuntum 1-1 Balantas Mansôa
[Jan 26]
Sporting Bissau 2-1 FC Mavegro
Académica Ingoré 0-1 Sporting Bafatá
Atlético Bissorã 1-2 Benfica Bissau
[Jan 28]
UDIB Bissau 1-0 Porto Bissau
Round 4
[Feb 1]
Porto Bissau 1-2 FC Mavegro
[Feb 2]
Benfica Bissau 2-0 Sporting Bissau
Sporting Bafatá 1-0 Balantas Mansôa
[Feb 3]
FC Cuntum 2-1 Atlético Bissorã
[Feb 4]
UDIB Bissau 2-0 Académica Ingoré
Table:
1. União Desportiva Internacional Bissau 4 3 1 0 5- 1 10 [P]
2. Sport Bissau e Benfica 4 2 2 0 4- 1 8
3. Sporting Clube de Bafatá 4 2 1 1 3- 2 7
4. Futebol Clube de Cuntum 4 1 3 0 5- 4 6
5. Futebol Clube Mavegro (Bissau) 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6
6. Sporting Clube da Guiné-Bissau 4 1 2 1 3- 4 5
7. Atlético Clube de Bissorã 4 1 1 2 3- 4 4 [C]
8. Clube de Futebol Os Balantas de Mansôa 4 0 2 2 3- 5 2
---------------------------------------------------------------
9. Sport Clube dos Portos de Bissau 4 0 2 2 3- 5 2
10. Académica de Ingoré 4 0 2 2 1- 4 2 [P]
NB: Sporting Clube da Guiné-Bissau only club to have never been relegated.
Round 5
Balantas Mansôa - UDIB Bissau
Académica Ingoré - Porto Bissau
FC Mavegro - Benfica Bissau
Sporting Bissau - FC Cuntum
Atlético Bissorã - Sporting Bafatá
Participants:
SÉRIE A
União Desportiva Recreativo de Ondame
Bijagós Futebol Clube de Bubaque
Estrela Negra de Bolama
Futebol Clube de Canchungo
Flamengo de Péfine
Estrela Negra de Bissau
SÉRIE B
Grupo Desportivo Recreativo de Gabú
Nuno Tristão FC de Bula
Associação Desportiva Recreativo de Mansabá
Futebol Clube de Cumura
Binar Futebol Clube
Desportivo Arrados de Nhacra
Round 1
SÉRIE A
[Feb 2]
EN Bolama n/p FC Canchungo [FC Canchungo dns]
UDR Ondame n/p Bijágos FC [Bijágos FC dns]
[Feb 5]
Flamengo Péfine 0-4 EN Bissau
SÉRIE B [Feb 2]
Desportivo Gabú 1-2 Nuno Tristão FC
ADR Mansabá 1-0 FC Cumura
Binar FC awd Arrados Nhacra [3-0 awarded; Arrados Nhacra dns]
Tables:
SÉRIE A
1.EN Bissau 1 1 0 0 4- 0 3
2.Flamengo Péfine 1 0 0 1 0- 4 0
3.UDR Ondame 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
4.Bijagós FC 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
5.EN Bolama 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
6.FC Canchungo 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
SÉRIE B
1.Binar FC 1 1 0 0 3- 0 3
2.Nuno Tristão FC 1 1 0 0 2- 1 3
3.ADR Mansabá 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3
4.GDR Gabú 1 0 0 1 1- 2 0
4.FC Cumura 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0
6.Arrados Nhacra 1 0 0 1 0- 3 0
Participants:
SÉRIE A
M'Borondé FC de Safim
Pelundo FC
FC Palestra de Quinhamel
Futebol Clube de Danfa
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Cultural de Farim
Tigres de Fronteira de São Domingos
Futebol Clube de Cupelum
SÉRIE B
Estrela de Cantanhez FC de Cubucaré
Lagartos FC de Bambadinca
Sonacos
Futebol Clube Desportivo de Quínara
FC Desportivo de Tombali
Djata FC de Fulacunda
Hafia Futebol Clube de Bafatá
Round 1 [Feb 2]
SÉRIE A
M'Borondé FC 0-1 Pelundo FC
FC Palestra awd FC Danfa [0-3 awarded; unplayable pitch]
Clube de Farim ppd Tigres de Fronteira
FC Cupelum bye
SÉRIE B
Estrela Cantanhez 0-3 Lagartos FC
Sonacos 1-1 Quínara
FC Tombali 0-1 Djata FC
Hafia FC bye
Tables:
SÉRIE A
1.FC Danfa 1 1 0 0 3- 0 3
2.Pelundo FC 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3
3.M'Borondé (Safim) 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0
4.Palestra (Quinhamel) 1 0 0 1 0- 3 0
5.CDRC Farim 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
6.Tigres (São Domingos) 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
7.FC Cupelum 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
SÉRIE B
1.Lagartos (Bambadinca) 1 1 0 0 3- 0 3
2.Djata (Fulacunda) 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3
3.Sonacos 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1
4.FC Desportivo Quínara 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1
5.FC Desportivo Tombali 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0
6.Estrela (Cubucaré) 1 0 0 1 0- 3 0
7.Hafia (Bafatá) 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0
Round 2
SÉRIE A
FC Danfa - Pelundo FC
Tigres de Fronteira - M'Borondé FC
FC Cupelum - FC Palestra
Clube de Farim bye